Mariano Grandoli seated playing high stakes cash game poker at Hustler Casino Live.

Mariano Grandoli

Nickname: King Argentina

Birth Date: Jul 1, 1999 (Age 24)

W/L Streak: 🔥 3 Win Streak

Mariano Grandoli is an Argentinian American professional poker player and YouTuber from Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina. He started his poker vlog in 2019 during his sophomore year of college which he has since grown to over 140,000 subscribers. Mariano currently resides in Los Angeles, California, where he has made regular appearances on televised and livestreamed high stakes cash games.

Hometown

Rosario, ARG

Nationality

Argentina

Profession

YouTuber

First Session

Apr 3, 2021

Net Winnings

$1,143,285

Episodes

145

Hours Played

758

Avg. Table BB

$200

Related Content

Times are displayed in your Time Zone

Disclaimer

- Our database does not provide a completely accurate depiction of a player's lifetime cumulative net winnings in cash games. Although some players may show negative net winnings from recorded and broadcasted games, they could still have positive lifetime net winnings when taking into account their performance in non-broadcasted cash games.

- Data is collected from the live stream "cumulative winnings" statistics given at the end of each livestream. The data provided on this website uses basic addition and averages of that data.

- The data provided here does not include any amounts won or lost off stream. The data provided here only includes amounts won or lost on livestream.

- The data provided here is not intended to be used for financial planning, taxes, or any decision-making. Entertainment purposes only.

- Highroll Poker is in no way affiliated with any of the livestreams to which we provide data for. This includes Hustler Casino Live, The Lodge, and others. This is simply a fan-operated statistics page.

This website uses essential cookies to ensure its proper operation and tracking cookies to understand how you interact with it. The latter will be set only after consent. Update my preferences.